EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue
High School
1st Bell7:40
First Period7:45 - 8:00
Second Period8:33 - 9:18
Third Period9:21 - 10:06
Fourth Period10:09 - 10:54
Lunch A10:54 - 11:24
Lunch B11:42 - 12:12
Fifth Period10:57 - 11:42
Sixth Period12:15 - 1:00
Seventh Period1:03 - 1:48
Eighth Period1:51 - 2:36
Dismissal Bell (for bus)2:38
Dismissal Bell (for drivers/pickups/extra-curriculars)2:42
Middle School 
Students Cannot enter the building before 7:15 a.m. (Report directly to the cafeteria)
Cafeteria 7:31
Warning Bell 7:37
1st Period 7:40 - 8:25
2nd Period 8:28- 9:13
3rd Period 9:16 - 10:01
4th Period 10:04 - 10:49
5th Period 10:52 - 12:17
1st Lunch 10:52- 11:22
2nd Lunch 11:47- 12:17
6th Period 12:20 - 1:05
7th Period 1:08 - 1:53
8th Period 1:56- 2:30
Dismissal 2:31
Walkers/Athletes/Riders' Dismissal as soon as buses pull out
After School Detention 2:31 - 3:00 (Tuesdays and Thursdays)
Elementary School
Latckey7:00
Student Drop Off8:15
Tardy Bell8:40
Classes Begin8:45
Pre - K & K Lunch10:45
1st & 2nd Grade Lunch11:25
3rd & 4th Grade Lunch12:05
Pick Ups3:15
Buses Depart3:20