Ed Alley
HS Custodian
HS
7402595551
Carol Baker
MS Aide
MS
7402592651
Bonnie Basham
English Teacher
HS
7402595551
Andrea Bender
ESC Unit Teacher
MS
7402592651
Jill Blackburn
Pre-K Teacher
ES
7402592611
Patty Blackburn
ESC Unit Teacher
ES
7402592611
Amy Bradshaw
Preschool Teacher
ES
7402592611
Angela Breech
ES Aide
ES
7402592651
Emily Brown
7th Grade Math
MS
7402592651
Drew Brown
5th Grade English
MS
7402592651
Leslie Buckle
8th Grade Math
MS
7402592651
Lisa Buckle
Central Office Secretary
7402593115
Ashley Buckle
ES Aide
ES
7402592651
Tim Buckle
HS Intervention
HS
7402595551
David Cales
MS Custodian
MS
7402592651
Lynn Chaffin
Preschool Aide
ES
7402592611
Jeremy Clark
ES Principal
ES
7402592611
Barb Conaway
2nd Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Shanna Cox
Food Director
HS
7402595551
Amanda Crabtree
HS English
HS
7402595551
Nolan Crabtree
HS Intervention
HS
7402595551
Darren Crabtree
Athletic Director/HS P.E. Teacher
HS
7402595551
Abby Craft
Bus Driver
MS
7402592651
Brittany Crall
HS Engineering
7402595551
Donna Crandall
HS Secretary
HS
7402595551
Frieda Cyrus
Treasurer
District
7402593115
Jim Daniels
HS Custodian-Grounds Worker
HS
7402595551
Karrie Daniels
HS Librarian
HS
7402595551
Stephanie Davis
1st Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
April Davis
Preschool Teacher
ES
7402592611
Wesley Dutcher
ESC Unit Teacher
ES
7402592611
Aimee Elswick
MS Guidance Secretary
7402592651
Julie Fauber
ES Computer Lab
ES
7402592611
Jason Fell
ES and MS P.E. Teacher
MS, ES
7402592611
Dale Foster
5th Grade Social Studies
MS
7402592651
Aaron Franke
MS Principal
MS
7402592651
amy frazie
ESC Intervention
MS, ES
7402592611
Tim Fuller
ES Intervention
ES
7402592611
Jill Gahm
2nd Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Terri Gregory
HS Math
HS
7402595551
Danette Hagan
District Psychologist ESC
District
7402595551
Jill Hardin
Secretary
ES
7402592611
Lisa Harley
Student Services Coordinator
District
7402593115
Melissa Hettinger
Intervention
ES
7402592611
Mary Hill
Aide
ES
7402592611
Eric Horton
HS Math
7402595551
Lisa Howard
Kindergarten Teacher
ES
7402592611
Justin Howard
HS Science
HS
7402595551
Blake Howard
4th Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Chad Inman
MS Science
MS
7402592651
Dan Kauffman
HS Spanish
HS
7402595551
Brooke Keeney
HS Health
HS
7402595551
Gage Kinder
Custodian
MS
7402592651
Amanda King
5th Grade Math
MS
7402592651
McKenzie Lambert
6th Grade Math
MS
7402592651
Ashlie Lansing
MS Secretary
MS
7402592651
Clint Lansing
HS Math
HS
7402595551
Courtney LeBrun
3rd Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Melissa Lemaster
ES Nurse
ES
7402592611
Jennifer Lore
ESC Unit Teacher
ES
7402592611
Cathy Martin
Kindergarten Teacher
ES
7402592611
Steve Martin
Maintenance
District
7402595551
Jean Mauk
Art
MS, ES
7402592611
Randy Mcclay
HS Chemistry and Physics
HS
7402595551
Gina Mcclay
HS Social Studies
HS
7402595551
Teresa McNutt
HS Aide
HS
7402595551
Janet Meriwether
MS Biology
MS
7402592651
Patricia Mollette
Food Service
MS
7402592651
Sherry Montgomery
Food Service
ES
7402592611
Neva Prater
ESC Aide
HS
7402595551
Jessie Morris
8th Grade English
MS
7402592651
Marcie Morrow
HS Guidance Secretary
HS
7402595551
Nicholas Mounts
6th Grade Science
MS
7402592651
Brandy Mullins
ESC Aide
ES
7402592611
Vera Neace
ES Food Service
ES
7402592611
Laura Nourse
4th Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Sara Parker
Aide
ES
7402592611
Myra Parker
HS Choir
HS
7402595551
Tyler Payne
HS Band
HS
7402595551
Lisa Pendleton
ES Aide
7402592611
Jessica Perkins
Kindergarten Teacher
ES
7402592611
Jacob Perry
HS Social Studies
HS
7402595551
Jennifer Phillips
ESC Unit Teacher
HS
7402595551
Heather Pierce
MS & ES Music
MS, ES
7402592611
Jennifer Pyles
ESC Speech
MS
7402592651
Beth Queen
1st Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Jeff Rase
Guidance
MS
7402592651
Kandis Rayburn
ESC Unit Teacher
ES
7402592611
Jimmy Rayburn
Custodian
ES
7402592611
Natasha Richard
Intervention
MS
7402592651
Tracy Riehl
Guidance
ES
7402592611
Staci Riehl
HS English
HS
7402595551
Kelly Riehl
8th Grade Social Studies
MS
7402592651
Dawn Roe
Preschool Aide
ES
7402592611
Vonda Rogers
3rd Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Scott Rolfe
Superintendent
District
7402593115
Angel Romanello
Aide
HS
7402595551
Gail Rowe
EMIS Coodinator
District
7402593115
Kasey Rush
Kindergarten Teacher
ES
7402592611
Matt Sexton
Custodian
ES
7402592611
Susan Shelton
Intervention
MS
7402592651
Lisa Shephard
ESC Aide
ES
7402592611
Rich Sherman
HS & MS Agriculture Teacher
HS
7402592651
Ellen Shope
Guidance
HS
7402595551
Tina Smith
1st Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Kari Smith
Intervention
MS
7402592651
Wendy Spencer
2nd Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Jennifer Spriggs
5th Grade Science
MS
7402592651
Cherri Spriggs
1st Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Bob Stone
Maintenance-Groundskeeper
District
7402595551
Cindy Stone
Librarian
MS, ES
7402592611
Janice Tackett
Aide
ES
7402592611
Scott Thayer
Maintenance
District
7402595551
Jane Thayer
Principal
HS
7402595551
Krista Venturino-Day
Food Service
HS
7402595551
McKenzie West
2nd Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Shelly Williams
7th Grade English
MS
7402592651
Sara Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Julie Wolfe
Assistant Treasurer
7402593115
Pam Wright
MS Nurse
MS
7402592651
Susan Wright
4th Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Casey Wright
4th Grade Teacher
ES
7402592611
Todd Yeagle
HS & MS Assistant Principal
HS
7402595551
Brittany Zetting
Aide
ES
7402592611